Sophie Evans Official Fan Club Enter Sophie's World Exit Sophie's World

Welcome to Sophie Evans Fan Club
Private Girl of the year 1999
"Zsofi"

Recent SophieAliases: Leslie, Sophie Evens, Sofie Evans, Sofia, Sofia Evans, Sophia Evans, Sophie, Sofia Szabo, Sofia Ribas, Zsofi , Sophia Vance, Sophie Ernaut
Born: February 20, 1976 In Szeged, Hungary
AKA: Sofia Szabo, Sofia Ribas, Zsofi Leslie, Sophia Vance, Sophie Ernaut
Resides now in: Spain
Height: 5 ft. 10 in. (165cm)
Weight: 118 lbs. (48kg)
Hair: Dirty Blonde Bleached Brunette
Eyes: Green
Breasts: 36C Waist: 24" Hips: 34"
Birth Name: Sofia Szabo
Nickname: Zsofi

Hungarian-born Sophie Evans has made a favorable impression on the adult film industry. She debuted in the business in 1997, appearing in two consecutive film shoots that year, including Gore X (1997) and Salmoe (1997). Recognized for her great, unbridled enjoyment of sex--of any variety--Sophie soon captured the hearts of porn audiences. During her 12-year career Sophie appeared in over 240 films and has received two industry awards for her work. The first awards was won at the Barcelona International Erotic Film Festival in 2001, in which she won Best Actress. She won an audience award in 2003, also for Best Actress. She was once married to fellow porn performer Tony Ribas.

Ms. Evans creatively tanned silky smooth, Euro produced mythically entrancing body demands the stand at attention reaction of cock worldwide. Sex is something this eye candy never takes for granted, when her favorite dick is not to be found masturbation is a welcomed treat since its always available ;o.. Dildos can be a great substitute she noted when the occasion allows. Sophie admits to being quite the flirt, saying it drives her wild to see a man all revved up and horny. My fantasies since I have done most every sexual set known, is to merely be pampered by sexy men, the more the better : )… My Husband Toni Ribas being a porn star himself finds our lifestyle freely liberating and is very supportive in any and all of my pursuits. Unselfishly the couple brought their personal sex-life adventures to DVD in films like ‘Up and Cummers 72’, displaying their hole filling anal and oral versatility.

Sophie’s career really became fast paced as She entered into more English speaking / acting spots. The U.S. based producers always commented on my flawless command of the English language. She stated, “My Introduction to the Adult Industry was by close friends whom decidedly knew of my naturally high sexual appetite, I’m quite sure my looks helped a bit as well ; )”.

Sophie Evans movie clips club has Sophie Evans biography, uncensored movie clips, complete detailed Sophie Evans filmography page, Movie clips club members area , fan club join page and updated porn stars links page , Sophie Evans Photos Section.

This site is intended ONLY for ADULTS 18 years and older. Those interested in and wish to have access to erotic visual images. Also interested in verbal description and audio sounds of a sexually oriented, specific erotic nature.  The materials made available within this site may include graphic visual display. And display of nudity and sexual activity. And should NOT be accessed by anyone who is younger than 18 years old or who does not wish to be exposed to such materials.

By Clicking to " enter " you are making the following statements.  You agreed to the following:

1.  Under penalty of perjury, I swear and affirm that as of this moment. I am an adult, at least 18 years of age.

2.  I promise that I will not permit any person under 18 years of age to have access to any of the materials contained within this site.

3.  I understand that when I gain access to this site. I will be exposed to visual images, verbal descriptions and audio sounds of a sexually oriented, specific erotic nature. Which may include graphic visual material and descriptions of such; Because I want to view, read and/or hear the various materials which are available, for my own personal enjoyment, information and/or education. My choice is a manifestation of my interest in sexual matters. Which is both healthy and normal. Which in my experience, is generally shared by average adults in my community. I am familiar with the standards in my community regarding the acceptance of such sexually oriented materials. I will relate this specific knowledge to the materials I expect to encounter. In my judgment, the average adult in my community accepts the use or enjoyment of such materials by willing adults. In actions such as this which offer reasonable safe guard of the materials from minors and unwilling adults. And will not find such materials to appeal to a prurient interest or to be patently offensive.

All models were at least 18 years old when they were filmed and, or photographed.


Krista Lane

Bolivia Samsonite ... Tianna Taylor ... Ebony ayes ... Bianca Trump ... Trinity Loren

Chloe Nicole ... Holly Sweet ... Aspen Brock ... Ashlyn Gere ... Shanna McCullough


Cybersitter - Be responsible parents Netnanny SafeSurf Adult Sites Against Child Pornograghy


 Member of Free Speech Coalition Protecting Adult Welfare

( 18 U.S.C. 2257 Record-Keeping Requirements Compliance Statement )